366. Auktion März 2018
366. Heinrich Koehler Auction
19–24.03.2018 in Wiesbaden- Main catalogue (1248) Apply Main catalogue filter
- Duchy of Brunswick - The „Brunsviga“ Collection (3) Apply Duchy of Brunswick - The „Brunsviga“ Collection filter
- Kingdom of Saxony - The „Franco Envelopes“ - The Arnim Knapp Collection (6) Apply Kingdom of Saxony - The „Franco Envelopes“ - The Arnim Knapp Collection filter
- Baltic States Stamps and Postal History - The Dr. Matteo Lucibello Collection (242) Apply Baltic States Stamps and Postal History - The Dr. Matteo Lucibello Collection filter
- Faroer Islands Postal History 1751-1948 - The Geoffrey Noer Collection (8) Apply Faroer Islands Postal History 1751-1948 - The Geoffrey Noer Collection filter
- Greek Territories - The Johann Ulrich Schmitt Collection (174) Apply Greek Territories - The Johann Ulrich Schmitt Collection filter
- Chile - The Martyn Cusworth Collection (31) Apply Chile - The Martyn Cusworth Collection filter
- Aerea collections (8) Apply Aerea collections filter
- Airmail (17) Apply Airmail filter
- All World (51) Apply All World filter
- British Commonwealth (34) Apply British Commonwealth filter
- Europe (693) Apply Europe filter
- German Colonies and offices abroad (28) Apply German Colonies and offices abroad filter
- German Empire (98) Apply German Empire filter
- German occupation and field post 1939-45 (94) Apply German occupation and field post 1939-45 filter
- German States (146) Apply German States filter
- Germany (50) Apply Germany filter
- Germany after 1945 (136) Apply Germany after 1945 filter
- Liechtenstein, Austria, Switzerland (63) Apply Liechtenstein, Austria, Switzerland filter
- Occupations in World War I. and related areas (72) Apply Occupations in World War I. and related areas filter
- Overseas (144) Apply Overseas filter
- pick-up Lots (12) Apply pick-up Lots filter
- Thematics (34) Apply Thematics filter
- (-) Remove Collection filter Collection
Pages
LAGERPOST: Neubrandenburg (OFLAG II E), sehr interessante Sammlung auf insgesamt 42 selbstgestalteten Seiten mit ausführlichen und kenntisreichen Beschreibungen der einzelnen Ausgaben, dabei Einzelmarken, Paare, Viererblocks, 5er-Streifen sowie ein kompletter 20er-Bogen "Kapelle", des Weiteren zahlreiche Ganzsachen bzw. Umschläge sowie vier s/w Fotos des Lagers, ein sehr schönes Objekt
Condition
6Catalogue no.
1858/1970, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung, dabei einige bessere Werte u.a. Mi.-Nr. 38-39 ohne Gummi, Mi.-Nr. 499-508 und 527 ungebraucht, dabei auch Portomarken, Tauschkontrollmarken, Armenien, Batum, Georgien und etwas Post in der Levante, meist gute Erhaltung
Condition
6Catalogue no.
Condition
6Catalogue no.
Condition
1 2 3Catalogue no.
AKHTYRKA-ZOLOTONOSHA, sehr schöne vorwiegend ungebrauchte Sammlung mit einigen Einheiten, insgesamt über 270 Werte, etwas Russische Post in der Levante