Los-Nr.692
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlag110 €
1770, Entire letter from Trondheim via "HAMBOURG" and endorsed "franco Amsterdam" to Bordeaux, very fine
Los-Nr.693
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlag130 €
1835, Entire letter from Arendal to Bordeaux, endorsed "p. Prins Carl", transit mark of Hamburg and arrival mark, charged with "18" decimes
Los-Nr.694
Ausruf80 €
Zuschlag90 €
1855, 4 sk. blue with diagonal printing crease, neatly cancelled by circle of bars
Los-Nr.695
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlag180 €
1855, Coat of arms 4 sk. blue, two copies with large margins all around, used with clear circle of 11 bars and cds. "LAURVIG", fine
Los-Nr.696
Ausruf500 €
Zuschlag500 €
1856, Oskar I 8sk. horizontal pair in combination with 2-3sk. tied by cds. "MOLDE 25 11 1859" to folded lettersheet to Hamburg, 2-3sk. affixed at the edge thus a few blunted perfs, a nice and attractive three color franking cover with the special winter rate, certificate Enger BPP (2018)
Los-Nr.4313
Ausruf1.000 €
Zuschlag3.000 €
1855/2000, postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand, dabei gute Ausgaben, Markenheftchen, 26 Jahrbücher, Briefe und Karten, viel Material in 4 Kartons
Los-Nr.4314
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlag460 €
1855/1973, gestempelte Sammlung mit u.a. Mi.-Nr. 1 (2), 38 etc.
Los-Nr.4315
Ausruf150 €
Zuschlag460 €
1855/1955, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung mit besseren Werten, Briefen und Karten
Los-Nr.4316
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlag380 €
1855/39, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung ab Mi.-Nr. 1(3) gestempelt mit einigen besseren Werten