Los-Nr.808
Ausruf800 €
Zuschlag800 €
1921, For the invalid 10-25 pa. as die proofs on sunken cards, very fine and very rare
Los-Nr.809
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1970, CEPT 1,25 and 3,25 din., each eight gutter pairs with different combination incl. central cutter blocks, unmounted mint, some gutter pairs folded, otherwise fine
Los-Nr.810
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1971, CEPT 1,50 and 4 din., each eight gutter pairs with different combination incl. central cutter blocks, unmounted mint, some gutter pairs folded, otherwise fine
Los-Nr.811
Ausruf150 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1985, CEPT 80 din., imperforated vertical gutter pair with error blue colour missing (inscription EUROPA missing), unmounted mint, very fine, rare
Los-Nr.812
Ausruf150 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1997, CEPT 2,50 and 6 nd., two miniature sheets as Cromalin proof print, fine
Los-Nr.813
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1998, CEPT 6 din. in miniature sheet of 8 stamps as Cromalin proof print, fine
Los-Nr.814
Ausruf300 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
Unissued 2,50 din. without surcharge "9.00", three stamps in block of 4 with ornamental field, umounted mint, fine, rare
Los-Nr.815
Ausruf700 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2,50 din. without surcharge "9.00", complete miniature sheet of 8 stamps, umounted mint, very fine, rare
Los-Nr.816
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2000, CEPT 10 nd., two miniature sheets as Cromalin proof print, fine
Los-Nr.817
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2001, CEPT 30 and 45 nd., two miniature sheets as Cromalin proof print, fine
Los-Nr.818
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2001, European children's meeting 30 and 45 nd. in two miniature sheets with violet handstamp "SPECIMENEN", one with sheet number "0000", unmounted mint, very fine
Los-Nr.819
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2003, CEPT 28,70 and 50 nd., two miniature sheets as compined Cromalin proof print, fine
Los-Nr.820
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2003, European children's meeting 28,70 and 50 nd. in two miniature sheets with violet handstamp "SPECIMENEN", one with sheet number "0000", unmounted mint, very fine
Los-Nr.821
Ausruf300 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1995, CEPT 200 din. imperforated proof sheet of 20, onmounted mint, fine, rare
Los-Nr.822
Ausruf300 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1999, CEPT 2 m., imperforated proof sheet of 20, unmounted mint, extremely rare, most likely unique
Los-Nr.823
Ausruf400 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2000, EUROPA 2 m. / 1,02 €, imperforated proof sheet of 20, unmounted mint, extremely rare
Los-Nr.824
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2005, CEPT 2,50 m. imperforated, two miniature sheets with printing sheets margins all around, umounted mint, fine
Los-Nr.825
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2005, CEPT 2,50 m. imperforated, two combined proof sheet with eacht to miniature sheets, umounted mint, slight creases at margins, otherwise fine
Los-Nr.826
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2005, CEPT 2,00 m., center gutter block from printing sheet with another vertical gutter pair and margin at left, umounted mint, fine, rare
Los-Nr.827
Ausruf150 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2005, CEPT, printing sheet with two souvenir sheets and large print margins, onmounted mint, fine, very rare
Los-Nr.828
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2006, CEPT 2,50 m. imperforated, two miniature sheets, umounted mint, fine
Los-Nr.829
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2007, CEPT 2,00 m. imperforated, two miniature sheets, umounted mint, fine
Los-Nr.830
Ausruf150 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2007, CEPT, printing sheet with two souvenir sheets and print margins, onmounted mint, fine, very rare
Los-Nr.831
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2008, CEPT 2,00 and 3 m. imperforated, two miniature sheets, umounted mint, fine
Los-Nr.832
Ausruf150 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2008, CEPT 2,00 and 3,00 m., two blocks with five horizontal gutter pairs, onmounted mint, fine
Los-Nr.833
Ausruf180 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2008, CEPT 2,00 and 3 m., two center gutter blocks, umounted mint, fine, very rare
Los-Nr.4215
Ausruf1.000 €
Zuschlag800 €
1918/20, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand, dabei gute Ausgaben, Abarten und Besonderheiten, Briefen, Karten, Paketkarten etc., dazu etwas Baranya etc., teils sign. mit einigen Befunden und Attesten
Los-Nr.4216
Ausruf500 €
Zuschlag500 €
1918/43, postfrische und ungebrauchte Sammlung mit guten Ausgaben im Marini-Album
Los-Nr.4217
Ausruf300 €
Zuschlag340 €
1919/20, Ausgaben für Slowenien, postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand, dabei Farbnuancen, verschiedene Papiersorten, Einheiten, Portomarken, Paketkartenabschnitte, nachtaxierte Postschecks etc., dazu auch etwas anderes Jugoslawien
Los-Nr.4218
Ausruf400 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1945/91 (ca.), postfrische Partie mit guten Ausgaben wie Mi.-Nr. 730, Bl.5, 6 (2) etc.
Los-Nr.4219
Ausruf350 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1945/60 (ca.), postfrische Partie mit guten Ausgaben wie Mi.-Nr. Bl.5A+B, 6 etc.
Los-Nr.4220
Ausruf150 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
Los-Nr.4221
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1970/71, 1,25 D. und 3,25 D. Kleinbogen Europa 1970 und 4 D. Kleinbogen 1971 jeweils auf Papier ohne Fluoreszenz, postfrisch, tadellos, je mit Fotoattest Acanski
Los-Nr.4222
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlag220 €
1945, postfrische und ungebrauchte Partie, dabei Probedruck (Fotoattest Zrinjscak)
Los-Nr.4224
Ausruf350 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
Los-Nr.4225
Ausruf350 €
Zuschlagunverkauft