Los-Nr.821
Ausruf300 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1995, CEPT 200 din. imperforated proof sheet of 20, onmounted mint, fine, rare
Los-Nr.822
Ausruf300 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1999, CEPT 2 m., imperforated proof sheet of 20, unmounted mint, extremely rare, most likely unique
Los-Nr.823
Ausruf400 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2000, EUROPA 2 m. / 1,02 €, imperforated proof sheet of 20, unmounted mint, extremely rare
Los-Nr.824
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2005, CEPT 2,50 m. imperforated, two miniature sheets with printing sheets margins all around, umounted mint, fine
Los-Nr.825
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2005, CEPT 2,50 m. imperforated, two combined proof sheet with eacht to miniature sheets, umounted mint, slight creases at margins, otherwise fine
Los-Nr.826
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2005, CEPT 2,00 m., center gutter block from printing sheet with another vertical gutter pair and margin at left, umounted mint, fine, rare
Los-Nr.827
Ausruf150 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2005, CEPT, printing sheet with two souvenir sheets and large print margins, onmounted mint, fine, very rare
Los-Nr.828
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2006, CEPT 2,50 m. imperforated, two miniature sheets, umounted mint, fine
Los-Nr.829
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2007, CEPT 2,00 m. imperforated, two miniature sheets, umounted mint, fine
Los-Nr.830
Ausruf150 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2007, CEPT, printing sheet with two souvenir sheets and print margins, onmounted mint, fine, very rare
Los-Nr.831
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2008, CEPT 2,00 and 3 m. imperforated, two miniature sheets, umounted mint, fine
Los-Nr.832
Ausruf150 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2008, CEPT 2,00 and 3,00 m., two blocks with five horizontal gutter pairs, onmounted mint, fine
Los-Nr.833
Ausruf180 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2008, CEPT 2,00 and 3 m., two center gutter blocks, umounted mint, fine, very rare
Los-Nr.4224
Ausruf350 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
Los-Nr.4225
Ausruf350 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
Los-Nr.4226
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
Los-Nr.4227
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlag160 €
1943, Briefmarkenausstellungs-Block mit Stecherzeichen, 30 Stück postfrisch (Mi.-Nr. Bl.6I; Mi. 2.100,-)
Los-Nr.4228
Ausruf150 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
Los-Nr.4229
Ausruf150 €
Zuschlag220 €
1991/2009, gestempelte und etwas ungebrauchte Sammlung, weitgehend kpl. im Vordruck-Album
Los-Nr.4230
Ausruf280 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
Los-Nr.4231
Ausruf250 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1941/45, rd. 45 Feldpostbelege Front-Heimat oder Heimat-Front
Los-Nr.4232
Ausruf150 €
Zuschlag160 €
1941/45, Partie Briefe, Karten und Paketkarten, dabei Reco und Zensur