Los-Nr.90

Katalog-Nr.

Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1590, entire commercial letter from Antwerp to Bartolomeo Corsini at London, certificate Van der Linden AIEP
Los-Nr.91

Katalog-Nr.

Ausruf500 €
Zuschlag650 €
1619, "Albert" and "Isabel", signatures of the Archduke and Governor General of the Habsburg Netherlands and his wife on entire letter to Hesdin; a very scarce autograph
Los-Nr.92

Katalog-Nr.82I,86II

Ausruf300 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1910, Tuberculosis 2 c. with lined background and "CHARLEROIS 1911" with plain background, each in sheets of 25, used, vf (COB F85,103; 2725,-€)
Los-Nr.93

Katalog-Nr.

Ausruf150 €
Zuschlag120 €
1929, Albert 10-100 fr. , numbered minister sheet, fine (COB MV4, 1080,-)
Los-Nr.4011

Katalog-Nr.

Ausruf500 €
Zuschlag600 €
1945/83, postfrische, in den Hauptnummern kpl. Sammlung in 2 Leuchtturm-Alben
Los-Nr.4012

Katalog-Nr.

Ausruf200 €
Zuschlag160 €
1703/1843, 34 Vorphilabriefe, dabei "T"-, "A"-Stempel, Auslandsbriefe etc., dazu grenzkolorierte Karte von 1849
Los-Nr.4013

Katalog-Nr.

Ausruf150 €
Zuschlag220 €
Los-Nr.4014

Katalog-Nr.

Ausruf200 €
Zuschlag420 €