Los-Nr.314
Ausruf300 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1859, Provisional government 15 c. brown, large margins and nice colour, unused with original gum, very fine, sign. Colla with certificate (2006) (Sassone 13)
Los-Nr.315
Ausruf300 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
20 c. blue-violet (ardesia violaceo), good to large margins, unused with original gum, very fine, sign. Enzo Diena with certificate (1989) (Sassone 15)
Los-Nr.316
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlag220 €
1852, 50 baj. light blue, fine printing, ample to large margins and lightly cancelled, leaving most of the design free, very fine, sign. A. Diena with certificate (1971) and certificate Vaccari (2009) (Sassone 10)
Los-Nr.317
Ausruf300 €
Zuschlag240 €
1852, 1 sc. fresh color with full to large margins, unused, fine, signed Pfenninger, Bolaffi and A. Diena with certificate (1961) (Mi. 3.000,-)
Los-Nr.318
Ausruf800 €
Zuschlag600 €
1851/55, Blued paper, 2 so. brownish-red with ample to large margins with part of neighbour stamp at left, nice fresh colour and lightly cancelled by square of rhomboids, very fine, certificate Matl (1977) (Sassone 3)
Los-Nr.4010
Ausruf250 €
Zuschlag950 €

Los-Nr.4193
Ausruf3.000 €
Zuschlag13.000 €
1851/68, reichhaltige Sammlung mit vielen Briefstücken, Einheiten, Typen, Farben, Stempeln, etc., dabei u.a. Kirchenstaat 11, Romagna 8, Neapel 7 und 9 (2), Sardinien 2 ungebraucht, Toskana 2x, etc., etc., vieles signiert, diverse Atteste
Los-Nr.4194
Ausruf1.500 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
Los-Nr.4195
Ausruf2.000 €
Zuschlag8.000 €