23.-27. Juni 2020 in Wiesbaden
- (-) Remove Hauptkatalog filter Hauptkatalog
2000, CEPT 1,50 and 2,50 m. imperforated in four booklet proofs with different panes combination (two with ornament field), umounted mint, very fine, extremely rare, spent only for ministers
1900/18, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Partie, dabei verschiedene Zähnungen und Besonderheiten