23.-27. Juni 2020 in Wiesbaden
1926, First flight Warsaw – Tallin 14.10., printed matter envelope with flight stamp 10 gr. and arrival mark, fine (Fischer 49a)
1950, Groszy-overprints: culture souvenir sheet with handstamp in type 24, unmounted mint, very fine, sign. Falkowski (Mi. 2.500,-)
Culture souvenir sheet with handstamp in type 22, used, very fine, sign. Falkowski (Mi. 2.000,-)
1937, Znaczki Pocztowe booklet 2.20 zl. with red inscription at left, mint never hinged, fine
Los-Nr.4269
0 1 3Katalog-Nr.
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlag320 €
1918/2005, überwiegend gestempelte Sammlung in 5 Einsteckbüchern
21 FOTOS
1921/50, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Partie mit einigen Belegen, dabnei viel Groszy-Aufdrucke mit u.a. Bl. A10 gestempelt, signiert Krawczyk
34 FOTOS
45 FOTOS