Los-Nr.1460
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlag280 €

Postal stationery: 1900, double card 1 ch. with additional franking Iwha 15 ch. as registered card with short greeting from “CHEMULPO 25.JUIN.01” via “SHANG-HAI 3.JUIL.” and Italy with transit mark “PIROSCAFI ESTERI” to Hamburg with arrival mark, tiny spots

Los-Nr.10320
Ausruf500 €
Zuschlag600 €

1884/1953, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Zusammenstellung Korea mit u.a. Mi.-Nr. 32-44 und Südkorea mit u.a. Mi.-Nr. 95-138