Lot no.961
100 r. on 7r., used, very fine, a scarce stamp, signed Lissiuk a.o. and certificate Berger BPP (2017) (Mi. 750,-)
Lot no.962
1920, Combined unframed Z and 5 rbl HH on 2k. green, unused, fine, scarce, signed Jemchouchin a.o. and certificate Berger BPP (2018)
Lot no.963
1920, Combined unframed Z and 5 rbl HH on 5k. brown-lilac, unused, fine, scarce, signed Jemchouchin a.o. and certificate Berger BPP (2018)
Lot no.964
1922, Overprint in gold curreny, red overprint, 1 on 1r. grey-green as block of four with upper sheet margin, mint never hinged, fine, opinion Berger (2017)
Lot no.965
10 on 100 k. as block of four with bottom sheet margin, mint never hinged, fine, certificate Berger BPP (2017)
Lot no.4415
1919/20, schöne ungebrauchte und gestempelte Partie mit ausschließlich aktuell BPP geprüften Werten, dabei Mi.-Nr. 45b, 118Ia gestempelt,  Mi.-Nr. 19a, 40Ia, 46b, 53b, 76b, 100IIa, 109IIa, 109Ib, 110IIb, 111IIa und 128 ungebraucht, dazu einige falsche bzw. nicht prüfbare Aufdrucke, insgesamt 7 Kurzbefunde und 6 Befunde, leicht unterschiedliche Erhaltung (Mi. ca. 2.860,-)
Lot no.4416