21-26 March 2022 in Wiesbaden

Lot no.1211

Horthy 2 on 1 p.,  wmk. 9, used, very scarce, only 16 printed, signed Bulat

Lot no.1212

Horthy 4 on 2 p., wmk. 9, used, very scarce, only 10 printed, signed Bulat

Lot no.1213

Miklos Toldi, 60 on 3 f., mint never hinged, signed Bulat

Lot no.1214

Hungaria 60 on 18 f., mint never hinged, signed Bulat

Lot no.10157

1945, postfrisch Lot mit Mi-Nr. 2-4, 12 (2) 29, 73 und P3 signiert Bulat oder Bulat BPP, eine Mi-Nr. 12 signiert Blaha (Mi. 1.530,--)