Lot no. 3931 •There are additional 7% import fees (not tax, non deductible) that will be charged to all buyers. This includes also those buyers from outside the European Union.
1Catalogue no.5a
4 Sch. gelbgrün im senkrechten Paar aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke mit breiten Bogenrändern, darauf Reihenzähler "11" und "12", ungebraucht mit Originalgummi. Mehrfach signiert, Fotoattest Oliva (1954)