366. Heinrich Köhler Auktion

Los-Nr.853
Ausruf600 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2000, CEPT 30 p.-54p., imperforated proofs without royal cypher in complete sheets of 10, fixed with top sheet margin on presentation cards, stamps mint never hinged
Los-Nr.854
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlag180 €
2008, Lord Nelson 42 p. ships, all 6 values as imperforated proof without "II" in royal cypher, unmounted mint, rare, only 6 sets recorded
Los-Nr.855
AusrufGebot
Zuschlag50 €
2010, Europe 10p.-1,50£, each as imperforated horizontal pair from the upper left sheet corner, mint never hinged, fine
Los-Nr.856
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2010, Europe 10p.-1,50£, each as imperforated miniature sheet, mint never hinged, fine
Los-Nr.857
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2012, Europe 10-66p., each as imperforated chromaline proof on thick carton paper wiith printed perforation, all mounted on A4 sheets, scarce, fine
Los-Nr.858
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2014, Europe 10p.-1,75£, each as imperforated chromaline proof on thick carton paper wiith printed perforation, all mounted on A4 sheets, scarce, fine
Los-Nr.859
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlag90 €
2013, Europe 10d.-1,75£., each as imperforated horinzontal pair, in four different colours as progressive proofs and as issued imperforated stamps, mint never hinged, fine
Los-Nr.860
Ausruf150 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2013 Europa 50d., 9 progressive proofs as imperforated blocks of four from the upper left sheet corner, mint never hinged, fine
Los-Nr.861
Ausruf80 €
Zuschlag72 €
2014, Europa 50d.-1£., each as imperforated block of four from the lower left sheet corner, mint never hinged, fine
Los-Nr.862
Ausruf150 €
Zuschlag135 €
2014, Europa 50d.-1£., each as imperforated miniature sheet, mint never hinged, fine
Los-Nr.3621
Ausruf150 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1979/2015, meist postfrische Sammlung der "CEPT"-Ausgaben inkl. aller Kleinbogen, einigen Zwischestegpaaren, Presentations-Packs und einigen FDC und Briefen