Los-Nr.109
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1958, Europe Flag 25, 35 and 50 fr., three épreuves de presentation in sepia, fine, very rare, only three series known
Los-Nr.110
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1963, Europe Flag 0,20, 0,25 and 0,50 fr., three épreuves de presentation in sepia, fine, very rare, only three series known
Los-Nr.111
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1983, Palace of Europe 2,00 and 2,80 fr. imperforated, two sheets of 50, umounted mint (Maury 3.250,-)
Los-Nr.112
Ausruf300 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1986, Palace of Europe 1,90-3,40 fr. imperforated, three sheets of 50, umounted mint (Maury 4.250,-)
Los-Nr.113
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1987, Palace of Europe 2 and 3,60 fr. imperforated, two sheets of 50, umounted mint (Maury 3.250,-)
Los-Nr.114
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1990, Map of Europe 2,30 and 3,20 fr. imperforated, two sheets of 50, umounted mint (Maury 3.250,-)
Los-Nr.115
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1991, Map of Europe 2,50 and 3,40 fr. imperforated, two sheets of 50, umounted mint (Maury 3.250,-)
Los-Nr.116
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlag160 €
1991, Hundertwasser 2,80 and 3,70 fr. imperforated, two sheets of 50, umounted mint (Maury 3.250,-)
Los-Nr.117
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1996, Palace of human rights 3,00 and 3,80 fr. imperforated, two sheets of 50, umounted mint (Maury 3.250,-)
Los-Nr.3053
Ausruf3.000 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1958/91, ungezähnte Werte, postfrischer Lagerbestand, über 1400 Werte in kpl. Ausgaben (Maury ca. 70.000,-)
Los-Nr.3054
Ausruf500 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1958/82, Sammlung mit 360 ungezähnten Farbproben, Schwerpunkt bei der Flaggenausgabe 1958/59 mit u.a. neun bzw. zehn 5er-Streifen der 25 Fr. und 35 Fr., postfrisch, tadellos
Los-Nr.3055
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlag200 €