23.-27. Juni 2020 in Wiesbaden

Los-Nr.1237
Ausruf160 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1917, Definitives 2 c., 2 die proofs in red resp. black in block format by Perkins Bacon
Los-Nr.1238
Ausruf150 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
4 c. 2 colour plate proofs in blue in different states of engraving, each in block of 4 on ungummed paper
Los-Nr.1239
Ausruf160 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
10 c. and 20 c., die proofs in issued colours in block format by Perkins Bacon
Los-Nr.1240
Ausruf120 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
AR-stamp 5 c., die proof in yellos-brown in block format by Perkins Bacon
Los-Nr.1241
Ausruf120 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1920/24, Coat of arms die proof 3 c. green on yellow in block format
Los-Nr.1242
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1942, 40th anniversary of peace treaty 10 c. orange with wrong inscription "2.XI" instead of "24.XI", unused
Los-Nr.4416
Ausruf300 €
Zuschlag440 €
1920/80, postfrische, ungebrauchte und etwas gestempelte Sammlung, meist Flugpostausgaben, dabei auch Scadta und CC de NA mit vielen besseren