Los-Nr.1138

Katalog-Nr.

Ausruf80 €
Zuschlag150 €

1851, Entire letter from "BRUXELLES 12 JUIN 1851" to Württemberg with green boxed "BELG 2eR.", taxed with "36" kr.

Los-Nr.1139

Katalog-Nr.18, 15

Ausruf200 €
Zuschlag380 €

1865/67, 1 fr. lilac and 2 copies 20 c. blue, tied by dotted "12" to letter from "ANVERS 11 SEPT. 66" addressed to Havana, changed into 'New York'; one 20 c. some short perfs and little shrinkle, still fine

Los-Nr.1140

Katalog-Nr.30

Ausruf150 €
Zuschlag180 €
1868/80, 30 c. ocre, in vertical strip of 4 (slightly squeezed in the left perforation when applied to the entire) tied by dotted "12" to lettersheet from "ANVERS 15 MARS 72" to Lisbon, Portugal with transit and arrival marks, fine
Los-Nr.1141

Katalog-Nr.32, 30

Ausruf150 €
Zuschlag150 €
50 c. grey and 2 copies 30 c. ocre, tied to registered sealed envelope from "ANVERS 22 JUIL 1875" to Lille, fine and scarce
Los-Nr.1142

Katalog-Nr.34a

Ausruf170 €
Zuschlag140 €
1869/80, 5 fr. yellow-brown, used with cds., fine, dealer's signatures
Los-Nr.1143

Katalog-Nr.34Ab

Ausruf300 €
Zuschlag280 €
1869, King Leopold II. 5 fr. red-brown, unused, fine, sign. Gepr. Senf (Mi. 1.900,-)
Los-Nr.1144

Katalog-Nr.Bl.25U

Ausruf200 €
Zuschlag750 €

1957, Belgian Antartic Expedition souvenir sheet imperforate, unused without gum fine (OBPC 1.600,-)

Los-Nr.10003

Katalog-Nr.

Ausruf750 €
Zuschlag900 €
1849/1981, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte reichhaltige Sammlung mit guten Werten, Sätzen und Blocks, dazu Dienst, Eisenbahnpaket, Porto, Postpaket und Zeitungsmarken in 2 Alben
Los-Nr.10005

Katalog-Nr.

Ausruf300 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
Los-Nr.10006

Katalog-Nr.

Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
Los-Nr.10007

Katalog-Nr.

Ausruf1.000 €
Zuschlag800 €
1815/30, Sammlung von 77 Briefbogen mit fiskalischen Probe-Eindrucken, teils mit handschriftlichen Bemerkungen
Los-Nr.10009

Katalog-Nr.

Ausruf300 €
Zuschlag260 €