366. Auktion März 2018
366. Heinrich Koehler Auction
19–24.03.2018 in Wiesbaden- Main catalogue (4449) Apply Main catalogue filter
- Germania Mark issues - The Dieter Kamradt Collection (135) Apply Germania Mark issues - The Dieter Kamradt Collection filter
- Duchy of Brunswick - The „Brunsviga“ Collection (153) Apply Duchy of Brunswick - The „Brunsviga“ Collection filter
- Kingdom of Saxony - The „Franco Envelopes“ - The Arnim Knapp Collection (191) Apply Kingdom of Saxony - The „Franco Envelopes“ - The Arnim Knapp Collection filter
- Baltic States Stamps and Postal History - The Dr. Matteo Lucibello Collection (1104) Apply Baltic States Stamps and Postal History - The Dr. Matteo Lucibello Collection filter
- Faroer Islands Postal History 1751-1948 - The Geoffrey Noer Collection (266) Apply Faroer Islands Postal History 1751-1948 - The Geoffrey Noer Collection filter
- Greek Territories - The Johann Ulrich Schmitt Collection (633) Apply Greek Territories - The Johann Ulrich Schmitt Collection filter
- Chile - The Martyn Cusworth Collection (232) Apply Chile - The Martyn Cusworth Collection filter
- Airmail (264) Apply Airmail filter
- All World (52) Apply All World filter
- British Commonwealth (89) Apply British Commonwealth filter
- Europe (2680) Apply Europe filter
- German Colonies and offices abroad (118) Apply German Colonies and offices abroad filter
- German Empire (474) Apply German Empire filter
- German occupation and field post 1939-45 (477) Apply German occupation and field post 1939-45 filter
- German States (1236) Apply German States filter
- Germany (50) Apply Germany filter
- Germany after 1945 (336) Apply Germany after 1945 filter
- Liechtenstein, Austria, Switzerland (209) Apply Liechtenstein, Austria, Switzerland filter
- Occupations in World War I. and related areas (282) Apply Occupations in World War I. and related areas filter
- Overseas (451) Apply Overseas filter
- Thematics (63) Apply Thematics filter
Pages
LAGERPOST: Neubrandenburg (OFLAG II E), sehr interessante Sammlung auf insgesamt 42 selbstgestalteten Seiten mit ausführlichen und kenntisreichen Beschreibungen der einzelnen Ausgaben, dabei Einzelmarken, Paare, Viererblocks, 5er-Streifen sowie ein kompletter 20er-Bogen "Kapelle", des Weiteren zahlreiche Ganzsachen bzw. Umschläge sowie vier s/w Fotos des Lagers, ein sehr schönes Objekt
Condition
6Catalogue no.
1858/1970, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung, dabei einige bessere Werte u.a. Mi.-Nr. 38-39 ohne Gummi, Mi.-Nr. 499-508 und 527 ungebraucht, dabei auch Portomarken, Tauschkontrollmarken, Armenien, Batum, Georgien und etwas Post in der Levante, meist gute Erhaltung
Condition
6Catalogue no.
Condition
6Catalogue no.
Condition
1 2 3Catalogue no.
AKHTYRKA-ZOLOTONOSHA, sehr schöne vorwiegend ungebrauchte Sammlung mit einigen Einheiten, insgesamt über 270 Werte, etwas Russische Post in der Levante