Lot no.917
1997, CEPT 20 q. and 60 q. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10 and imperforated booklet sheet, unmounted mint
Lot no.918
2001, CEPT 1000 m. and 3000 m. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10, unmounted mint
Lot no.919
2001, CEPT 1000 m. and 3000 m. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10 and imperforated booklet sheet, unmounted mint
Lot no.920
2001, Inclusion of Azerbaijan in the Council of Europe 1000 m. in imperforatedt miniature sheet of 10, unmounted mint
Lot no.921
2002, CEPT 1000 m. and 3000 m. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10 and imperforated booklet sheet, unmounted mint
Lot no.922
2003, CEPT 1000 m. and 3000 m. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10 and imperforated booklet sheet, unmounted mint
Lot no.923
2004, CEPT 1000 m. and 3000 m. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10 and imperforated booklet sheet, unmounted mint
Lot no.924
2005, CEPT 1000 m. and 3000 m. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10, unmounted mint
Lot no.925
2006, CEPT 20 q. and 60 q. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10 and imperforated booklet sheet, unmounted mint
Lot no.926
2008, CEPT 20 q. and 60 q. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10 and imperforated booklet sheet, unmounted mint
Lot no.927
2008, CEPT souvenir sheet imperforated, umounted mint, fine
Lot no.3888
1998/2015, postfrische Sammlung der CEPT-Ausgaben inkl. aller Kleinbogen, Heftchenblätter sowie Blocks und fast 160 MH in Mengen bis zu 10x, dazu Probedrucke Ausgabe 2005 in ungezähnten Viererblocks und einige FDC
Lot no.3889
2008/14, postfrische Sammlung der  "CEPT"-Kleinbogen und Markenheftchen mit vielen Besonderheiten, dabei Kleinbogen und Blockausgaben jeweils ungezähnt vorhanden und zusätzlich als Probedrucke und Phasendrucken, diese meist mehrfach, dazu zwei Alben mit FDC, Blanko-Umschlägen, MK und einigen echt beförderten Briefen, dabei Zwischenstegpaare, ungezähnte Phasendrucke und weitere Besonderheiten