Lot no.63
TARGOVISHTE: 1864 (21 September). Entire to Pyce franked with 1pi of third printing Tughra stamp and tied by CUMA-I ATIK (A&P type 2, unrecorded on document) dotted handstamp. One of four recorded
Lot no.3017
1879/86, Partie ungebrauchter und gestempelter Anfangswerte auf zwei Steckkarten, dabeo postfrische Paare und Aufdruckwerte