Lot no.109
1958, Europe Flag 25, 35 and 50 fr., three épreuves de presentation in sepia, fine, very rare, only three series known
Lot no.110
1963, Europe Flag 0,20, 0,25 and 0,50 fr., three épreuves de presentation in sepia, fine, very rare, only three series known
Lot no.111
1983, Palace of Europe 2,00 and 2,80 fr. imperforated, two sheets of 50, umounted mint (Maury 3.250,-)
Lot no.112
1986, Palace of Europe 1,90-3,40 fr. imperforated, three sheets of 50, umounted mint (Maury 4.250,-)
Lot no.113
1987, Palace of Europe 2 and 3,60 fr. imperforated, two sheets of 50, umounted mint (Maury 3.250,-)
Lot no.114
1990, Map of Europe 2,30 and 3,20 fr. imperforated, two sheets of 50, umounted mint (Maury 3.250,-)
Lot no.115
1991, Map of Europe 2,50 and 3,40 fr. imperforated, two sheets of 50, umounted mint (Maury 3.250,-)
Lot no.116
1991, Hundertwasser 2,80 and 3,70 fr. imperforated, two sheets of 50, umounted mint (Maury 3.250,-)
Lot no.117
1996, Palace of human rights 3,00 and 3,80 fr. imperforated, two sheets of 50, umounted mint (Maury 3.250,-)
Lot no.3053
1958/91, ungezähnte Werte, postfrischer Lagerbestand, über 1400 Werte in kpl. Ausgaben (Maury ca. 70.000,-)
Lot no.3054
1958/82, Sammlung mit 360 ungezähnten Farbproben, Schwerpunkt bei der Flaggenausgabe 1958/59 mit u.a. neun bzw. zehn 5er-Streifen der 25 Fr. und 35 Fr., postfrisch, tadellos
Lot no.3055