Lot no.439

Catalogue no.2856F

Unissued 2,50 din. without surcharge "9.00", three stamps in block of 4 with ornamental field, umounted mint, fine, rare
Lot no.440

Catalogue no.2856FKbg

Sold for550 €
2,50 din. without surcharge "9.00", complete miniature sheet of 8 stamps, umounted mint, very fine, rare
Lot no.441

Catalogue no.1-11, P1-2

Issues of the individual People's Republics, Montenegro: 1945, 1-20l. and postage due 10-20l., mint never hinged, fine, signed J. Bar
Lot no.3139

Sold for550 €
1918/2016, gestempelte Sammlung, ab 1945 bis 2006 in den Hauptnummern weitgehend kpl., dazu Bosnien, Bosnien Kroatische Post, Bosnien Serbische Republik, Makedonien, Serbien und Slowenien; in 15 Lindner-T-Alben
Lot no.3140

1961, Tito-Blockausgabe per 15, postfrisch, meist tadellos (Mi.-Nr. Block 6, Mi. 1.650,-)