- (-) Remove Main catalogue filter Main catalogue
- Airmail (16) Apply Airmail filter
- All World (74) Apply All World filter
- British Commonwealth (100) Apply British Commonwealth filter
- Europe (322) Apply Europe filter
- German Empire (155) Apply German Empire filter
- German shipmail (5) Apply German shipmail filter
- German States (117) Apply German States filter
- Germany (110) Apply Germany filter
- Germany after 1945 (151) Apply Germany after 1945 filter
- Numismatics (9) Apply Numismatics filter
- Overseas (113) Apply Overseas filter
- pick-up Lots (22) Apply pick-up Lots filter
- Postcards (16) Apply Postcards filter
- Thematics (22) Apply Thematics filter
- (-) Remove Collection filter Collection
1972, Winter Olympiade, Bl.6, 700 Stück postfrisch, wenige mit Lagerspuren (Mi. 3.150,-)
1989/2006, postfrische Sammlung 10er-Bogen in 4 Ordnern
1948/2013, postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand mit Sammlungen und Doubletten in 4 großen Kartons
1961/65, kleine Partie MHB, etc.
Zusammendrucke: 1949/90, meist postfrische Sammlung Markenheftchenbogen und Markenheftchen sowie wenige moderne Zusammendrucke, dabei Bund u.a. mit MH 1, MHB 3, 4 (2x), 5X und zweimal 5 Y (jeweils mit üblichen Faltungen) sowie Berlin mit MH 1 (FA Schmidl BPP)