376th Auction
19-24 April 2021 in Wiesbaden
- (-) Remove Main catalogue filter Main catalogue
- (-) Remove Single lot filter Single lot
1917, unverausgabte Johann 15 H. rosa, postfrisch, tadellos, Fotoattest Marxer (1996)