20-25 September 2021 in Wiesbaden
- (-) Remove Main catalogue filter Main catalogue
- Airmail (38) Apply Airmail filter
- British Commonwealth (75) Apply British Commonwealth filter
- Europe (255) Apply Europe filter
- German Empire (165) Apply German Empire filter
- German States (334) Apply German States filter
- Germany after 1945 (239) Apply Germany after 1945 filter
- Liechtenstein, Austria, Switzerland (122) Apply Liechtenstein, Austria, Switzerland filter
- Literature (39) Apply Literature filter
- Overseas (91) Apply Overseas filter
18 Kr. ziegelrot im waagerechten 3er-Streifen, voll- bis breitrandig, sauber entwertet durch EKr. "FUERTH 29 OCT.", geringe Patina, sonst einwandfrei. Eine mit Ortsstempelentwertung seltene Einheit. Fotoattest Brettl BPP (1994)
7 Kr. preußischblau, farbfrisch und allseits breitrandig, sauber entwertet durch EKr. von Kulmbach, Kabinett, Fotoattest Brettl BPP (1987)