366. Auktion März 2018

366. Heinrich Köhler Auktion

19–24.03.2018 in Wiesbaden
Used for lot[min] lot[max filters used in emails, not UI, ui is hidden by css
Los-Nr.667
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1800 (ca.),"M below crown" seal inside cover with adjacent  black seal "Wojewodztwo Mazewjecki..", small tear at top closed, otherwise fine
Los-Nr.668
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1918, Germania 10 pfg. with black-blue glossy overprint, unused, scarce variety, signed Berbeka (Fischer.-Nr. 10aII)
Los-Nr.669
Ausruf500 €
Zuschlag500 €

20 pfg. ultramarin, unused, fine, scarce, certificate Petriuk

Los-Nr.670
Ausruf400 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
30 pfg. with black-reddish glossy overprint, used, rare, certificate Berbeka (2017)(Fischer.-Nr. 14IIaa)
Los-Nr.671
Ausruf250 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
40 Pfg. as block of six with upper sheet margin, black-bluish glossy overprint, mint never hinged, very scarce, certificate Petriuk (2017)
Los-Nr.672
Ausruf250 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
60 pfg. dark purple as horizontal pair with right sheet margin, fine, signed Berbeka (Fischer.-Nr. 16bI)
Los-Nr.673
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
60 pfg. glossy black overprint, unused, fine, scarce, signed Berbeka (Fischer.-Nr. 16caII)
Los-Nr.674
Ausruf500 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1918, 25 pfg. type two with plate flaw "small distance between 3rd. and 4th bar", unused, a very rare variety, certificate Petriuk (2017) (Fischer.-Nr. 13 B14)
Los-Nr.675
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1945, Liberation of Polish Cities with overprint "LODZ I. 1945" without day in date and heavily shifted, since without surcharge "3 zt", unmounted mint, a scarce variety, sign. Krawczyk and certificate Korszen
Los-Nr.676
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1946, BIE souvenir sheet, mint never hinged, fine
Los-Nr.677
Ausruf250 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1946, BIE souvenir sheet, used, fine, signed Krawczyk
Los-Nr.678
Ausruf300 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1950, Culture souvenir sheet with handstamp "Grosze" in type 22, neatly cancelled "SZCZECIN 2 24.1.51", tiny marginal fault, certificate Wezranowski (2017) (Mi. 2.000,-)
Los-Nr.679
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlag100 €
1968, Fairy Tale 60gr. with yellow instead of red frame, mint never hinged, fine, signed Petriuk BPP
Los-Nr.680
Ausruf150 €
Zuschlag150 €
1968, Philatelists 60gr. as se-tenant pair with missing colours, mint never hinged, fine, signed Petriuk BPP
Los-Nr.681
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlag100 €
1916, unissued 2-20 gr. imperforated, unmounted mint, also proof 20 gr. in black, sign. Petriuk
Los-Nr.3787
Ausruf300 €
Zuschlag480 €
1860/2000, umfangreicher, meist gestempelte Sammlung ab Mi.-Nr. 1, dabei diverse bessere Werte, Kleinbogen usw.
Los-Nr.3788
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlag2.400 €
1860/2000 (ca.), postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand mit Sammlungen, Doubletten, Briefen und Karten in 2 großen Kartons
Los-Nr.3789
Ausruf300 €
Zuschlag240 €
1915/18, postfrische und ungebrauchte Sammlung, in den Hauptnummern kpl., dabei viele gute Zähnungen (einige gestempelt), unverausgabte Marken etc.
Los-Nr.3790
Ausruf100 €
Zuschlag260 €
1915/16, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung in den Hauptnummern kpl. mit u.a. Mi.-Nr. Ia, Ic. IIa, IIb, Typenpaare 6I/IIaa (2) etc., alle besseren sign. Jungjohann oder Petriuk
Los-Nr.3791
Ausruf200 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
1948/54, Partie mit Block 10, 11 und AI, postfrisch, Pracht (Mi. 1.100)
Los-Nr.3792
Ausruf300 €
Zuschlag320 €
1950, Groszy-Aufdrucke, kpl. postfrische Sammlung ohne Blocks, jedoch mit Marken aus Kultur-Block und Porto, bessere sign. Schmutz bzw. Kalinowski (Mi.-Nr. A564-667, Porto 121-41)