- (-) Remove Main catalogue filter Main catalogue
- Airmail (117) Apply Airmail filter
- All World (60) Apply All World filter
- British Commonwealth (64) Apply British Commonwealth filter
- Europe (634) Apply Europe filter
- German Empire (393) Apply German Empire filter
- German States (294) Apply German States filter
- Germany (95) Apply Germany filter
- Germany after 1945 (857) Apply Germany after 1945 filter
- Numismatics (14) Apply Numismatics filter
- Overseas (252) Apply Overseas filter
- Thematics (25) Apply Thematics filter
1857/2014, gestempelte Sammlung, in den Hauptnummern in weiten Teilen kpl. mit u.a. Mi.-Nr. 1, 3 (2), 38y, 39y, 397-401C auf Brief, 1527-34 etc.; in 14 Lindner-T-Alben
1858/1991, fast ausschließlich gestempelte Sammlung mit u.a. Mi.-Nr. 39, 527 ungebraucht, 1527-34 etc., dazu postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Doubletten; in 2 Kartons
0 1 3 5Catalogue no.
6Catalogue no.
3 5Catalogue no.
3 5Catalogue no.